no commission
27
offers
Małgorzata Bronowicka

Specjalista d/s nieruchomości

malgorzata.bronowicka@citynieruchomosci.pl

+48 510117665

send message
10 655,74 zł/m2 price: 1 300 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. DS-4938
Size 122,00 m²
Parcel area 459 m²
No. of rooms 4
House type detached house
Building technology airbrick
Garage in the building
Windows new PCV
Fittings new
No. of terraces 1
Parcel surface flat
Shape of parcel rectangle
Roof cover concrete tile
Usage permit (Certificate of Occupancy) w trakcie uzyskiwania
Sewage system yes
No. of bedrooms 3

Rooms

Kitchen type kitchen annex with dining room

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Kobierzyce
house for sale

DS-4372

Size
122,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
420 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
9 754,10 zł
price 1 190 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce

Kobierzyce
house for sale

DS-4752

Size
303,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 143 m²
Rooms
11 rooms
Price per m2
4 455,45 zł
price 1 350 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce

Kobierzyce, Wierzbice
house for sale

DS-4864

Size
109,71 m2
Parcel area [m2]
321 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 932,64 zł
price 980 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce, Wierzbice

Kobierzyce, Wierzbice
house for sale

DS-4865

Size
108,92 m2
Parcel area [m2]
358 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
9 318,77 zł
price 1 015 000