new offer
14 886,86 zł/m2 price: 750 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. MS-5004
Size 50,38 m²
Usable area 50,38 m²
No. of rooms 2
Storey ground floor
Building type new construction
No. of floors in the building 2
Garage vir_listalng_mozliwosc_wykupienia
Garage price 50 000 PLN
Condition for registration
Windows new PCV
No. of terraces 1
Location middle
No. of bedrooms 1

Rooms

Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Bathroom type along with the toilet
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor Tiles
Bathroom equipment bath
No. of anterooms 1

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Wrocław, Krzyki
apartment for sale

MS-4966

Size
48,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
18 729,17 zł
price 899 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki

Wrocław, Krzyki, Tarnogaj, Piękna
apartment for sale

MS-4974

Size
45,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 444,44 zł
price 650 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Tarnogaj, Piękna

Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
apartment for sale

MS-4961

Size
65,00 m2
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
11 923,08 zł
price 775 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie

Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
apartment for sale

MS-4983

Size
65,81 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
11 852,30 zł
price 780 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie