new offer
parcel for sale - Polakowice

Polakowice
parcel for sale

GS-5003

Size
1 129,00 m2
Price per m2
199,29 zł
price 225 000
parcel for sale - Polakowice
new offer
parcel for sale - Domasław

Domasław
parcel for sale

GS-5002

Size
1 153,00 m2
Price per m2
477,02 zł
price 550 000
parcel for sale - Domasław
new offer
parcel for sale - Smolec

Smolec
parcel for sale

GS-4995

Size
15 000,00 m2
Price per m2
600,00 zł
price 9 000 000
parcel for sale - Smolec
new offer
parcel for sale - Smolec

Smolec
parcel for sale

GS-4994

Size
7 500,00 m2
Price per m2
600,00 zł
price 4 500 000
parcel for sale - Smolec
new offer
parcel for sale - Żórawina, Milejowice

Żórawina, Milejowice
parcel for sale

GS-4990

Size
900,00 m2
Price per m2
311,11 zł
price 280 000
parcel for sale - Żórawina, Milejowice

Tyniec Mały
parcel for sale

GS-4977

Size
1 000,00 m2
Price per m2
599,00 zł
price 599 000
parcel for sale - Tyniec Mały
Search

accept