no commission
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Pilczyce

Wrocław, Fabryczna, Pilczyce
apartment for sale

MS-4975

Size
137,63 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
14 531,00 zł
price 1 999 902
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Pilczyce

Wrocław, Krzyki, Tarnogaj, Piękna
apartment for sale

MS-4974

Size
45,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
15 222,22 zł
price 685 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Tarnogaj, Piękna

Wrocław, Krzyki
apartment for sale

MS-4966

Size
48,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
18 729,17 zł
price 899 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki

Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
apartment for sale

MS-4961

Size
65,00 m2
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
11 923,08 zł
price 775 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie

Mędłów
apartment for sale

MS-4945

Size
71,64 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 120,04 zł
price 725 000
apartment for sale - Mędłów

Wrocław, Śródmieście, Plac Grunwaldzki
apartment for sale

MS-4799

Size
35,10 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
12 792,02 zł
price 449 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Plac Grunwaldzki
Search

accept