new offer
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie

Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
apartment for sale

MS-5005

Size
111,41 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
9 424,65 zł
price 1 050 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
new offer
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn

Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn
apartment for sale

MS-5004

Size
50,38 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 886,86 zł
price 750 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn
new offer
apartment for sale - Żórawina

Żórawina
apartment for sale

MS-5001

Size
34,60 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
8 236,99 zł
price 285 000
apartment for sale - Żórawina
new offer
apartment for sale - Sobótka

Sobótka
apartment for sale

MS-4991

Size
39,10 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
10 204,60 zł
price 399 000
apartment for sale - Sobótka

Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
apartment for sale

MS-4983

Size
65,81 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
11 852,30 zł
price 780 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie

Wrocław, Fabryczna, Pilczyce
apartment for sale

MS-4978

Size
92,99 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
15 800,00 zł
price 1 469 242
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Pilczyce
Search

accept