new offer
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn

Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn
apartment for sale

MS-5004

Size
50,38 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 886,86 zł
price 750 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn
new offer
house for sale - Siechnice

Siechnice
house for sale

DS-5000

Size
130,11 m2
Parcel area [m2]
409 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
9 674,59 zł
price 1 258 761
house for sale - Siechnice
new offer
parcel for sale - Smolec

Smolec
parcel for sale

GS-4995

Size
15 000,00 m2
Price per m2
600,00 zł
price 9 000 000
parcel for sale - Smolec
new offer
parcel for sale - Smolec

Smolec
parcel for sale

GS-4994

Size
7 500,00 m2
Price per m2
600,00 zł
price 4 500 000
parcel for sale - Smolec
new offer
house for sale - Tyniec Mały

Tyniec Mały
house for sale

DS-4993

Size
347,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 050 m²
Rooms
7 rooms
Price per m2
7 780,98 zł
price 2 700 000
house for sale - Tyniec Mały
new offer
apartment for sale - Sobótka

Sobótka
apartment for sale

MS-4991

Size
39,10 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
10 204,60 zł
price 399 000