no commission
house for sale - Żórawina, Szukalice

Żórawina, Szukalice
house for sale

DS-4939

Size
115,50 m2
Parcel area [m2]
350 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 225,11 zł
price 950 000
house for sale - Żórawina, Szukalice
no commission
house for sale - Kobierzyce

Kobierzyce
house for sale

DS-4938

Size
122,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
459 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 655,74 zł
price 1 300 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce

Wrocław, Fabryczna, Muchobór Wielki
parcel for sale

GS-4936

Size
1 744,00 m2
Price per m2
1 519,50 zł
price 2 650 000
parcel for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Muchobór Wielki

Domasław
parcel for sale

GS-4935

Size
1 800,00 m2
Price per m2
460,00 zł
price 828 000
parcel for sale - Domasław

Tyniec Mały
parcel for sale

GS-4931

Size
1 000,00 m2
Price per m2
450,00 zł
price 450 000
parcel for sale - Tyniec Mały

Żórawina, Suchy Dwór
parcel for sale

GS-4929

Size
2 091,00 m2
Price per m2
526,06 zł
price 1 100 000
parcel for sale - Żórawina, Suchy Dwór
Search

accept