Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice
parcel for sale

GS-4962

Size
4 500,00 m2
Price per m2
200,00 zł
price 900 000
parcel for sale - Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice

Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
apartment for sale

MS-4961

Size
65,00 m2
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
11 923,08 zł
price 775 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie

Kostomłoty
parcel for sale

GS-4960

Size
1 168,00 m2
Price per m2
111,30 zł
price 130 000
parcel for sale - Kostomłoty
no commission
house for sale - Kobierzyce

Kobierzyce
house for sale

DS-4957

Size
121,83 m2
Parcel area [m2]
331 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 920,87 zł
price 965 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce
no commission
house for sale - Kobierzyce

Kobierzyce
house for sale

DS-4955

Size
121,83 m2
Parcel area [m2]
262 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 633,59 zł
price 930 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce

Bielany Wrocławskie
house for sale

DS-4953

Size
154,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
340 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
9 025,97 zł
price 1 390 000
house for sale - Bielany Wrocławskie
Search

accept