Offers list (115 offers)
Wojkowice
premise for rent
LW-4972
Size
35,10 m2
Floor
2floor
Price per m2
84,99 zł
price 2 983 zł
Tyniec Mały
house for sale
DS-4970
Size
182,80 m2
Parcel area [m2]
498 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
10 886,21 zł
price 1 990 000 zł
Kąty Wrocławskie,
Skałka
parcel for sale
GS-4968
Size
1 327,00 m2
Price per m2
338,36 zł
price 449 000 zł
Wrocław,
Krzyki
apartment for rent
MW-4967
Size
48,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
72,92 zł
price 3 500 zł
Wrocław,
Krzyki
apartment for sale
MS-4966
Size
48,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
18 729,17 zł
price 899 000 zł
Żórawina,
Wilkowice
house for sale
DS-4965
Size
142,61 m2
Parcel area [m2]
549 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
6 030,43 zł
price 860 000 zł
Search