Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice
parcel for sale

GS-4887

Size
1 500,00 m2
Price per m2
200,00 zł
price 300 000
parcel for sale - Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice

Tyniec Mały
house for rent

DW-4884

Size
160,00 m2
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
53,12 zł
price 8 500
house for rent - Tyniec Mały

Kobierzyce, Wierzbice
house for sale

DS-4865

Size
108,92 m2
Parcel area [m2]
358 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
9 318,77 zł
price 1 015 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce, Wierzbice

Kobierzyce, Wierzbice
house for sale

DS-4864

Size
109,71 m2
Parcel area [m2]
321 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 932,64 zł
price 980 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce, Wierzbice

Kobierzyce
parcel for sale

GS-4858

Size
1 162,00 m2
Price per m2
447,50 zł
price 520 000
parcel for sale - Kobierzyce

Kobierzyce, Jaszowice
house for sale

DS-4853

Size
750,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 550 m²
Rooms
7 rooms
Price per m2
932,00 zł
price 699 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce, Jaszowice
Search

accept