no commission
apartment for sale - Bielany Wrocławskie

Bielany Wrocławskie
apartment for sale

MS-5017

Size
95,57 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
12 238,00 zł
price 1 169 586
apartment for sale - Bielany Wrocławskie
no commission
apartment for sale - Bielany Wrocławskie

Bielany Wrocławskie
apartment for sale

MS-5016

Size
55,16 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
13 247,01 zł
price 730 705
apartment for sale - Bielany Wrocławskie
no commission
apartment for sale - Bielany Wrocławskie

Bielany Wrocławskie
apartment for sale

MS-5015

Size
56,36 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
13 156,00 zł
price 741 472
apartment for sale - Bielany Wrocławskie
new offer
parcel for sale - Wrocław, Psie Pole, Kowale

Wrocław, Psie Pole, Kowale
parcel for sale

GS-5013

Size
600,00 m2
Price per m2
833,33 zł
price 500 000
parcel for sale - Wrocław, Psie Pole, Kowale
new offer
parcel for sale - Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice

Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice
parcel for sale

GS-5012

Size
1 200,00 m2
Price per m2
270,60 zł
price 324 720
parcel for sale - Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice
new offer
parcel for sale - Domasław

Domasław
parcel for sale

GS-5011

Size
1 800,00 m2
Price per m2
460,00 zł
price 828 000
parcel for sale - Domasław
15
offers
Katarzyna Kościńska

Specjalista d/s nieruchomości

katarzyna.koscinska@citynieruchomosci.pl

+48 573481199