Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice
parcel for sale

GS-4948

Size
1 200,00 m2
Price per m2
270,60 zł
price 324 720
parcel for sale - Święta Katarzyna, Łukaszowice

Mędłów
apartment for sale

MS-4945

Size
71,64 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 120,04 zł
price 725 000
apartment for sale - Mędłów

Wrocław, Fabryczna, Złotniki
house for sale

DS-4943

Size
320,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
500 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
7 812,50 zł
price 2 500 000
house for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Złotniki
no commission
house for sale - Biestrzyków

Biestrzyków
house for sale

DS-4942

Size
141,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
436 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
8 624,11 zł
price 1 216 000
house for sale - Biestrzyków
no commission
house for sale - Żórawina, Szukalice

Żórawina, Szukalice
house for sale

DS-4939

Size
115,50 m2
Parcel area [m2]
350 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 225,11 zł
price 950 000
house for sale - Żórawina, Szukalice
no commission
house for sale - Kobierzyce

Kobierzyce
house for sale

DS-4938

Size
122,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
459 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 655,74 zł
price 1 300 000
house for sale - Kobierzyce
Search

accept