new offer
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie

Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
apartment for sale

MS-5005

Size
111,41 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
9 424,65 zł
price 1 050 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Przedmieście Oławskie
new offer
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn

Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn
apartment for sale

MS-5004

Size
50,38 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 886,86 zł
price 750 000
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn
new offer
parcel for sale - Polakowice

Polakowice
parcel for sale

GS-5003

Size
1 129,00 m2
Price per m2
199,29 zł
price 225 000
parcel for sale - Polakowice
new offer
apartment for sale - Żórawina

Żórawina
apartment for sale

MS-5001

Size
34,60 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
8 236,99 zł
price 285 000
apartment for sale - Żórawina
new offer
house for sale - Siechnice

Siechnice
house for sale

DS-5000

Size
130,11 m2
Parcel area [m2]
409 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
9 674,59 zł
price 1 258 761
house for sale - Siechnice
no commission
house for sale - Żórawina, Wilkowice

Żórawina, Wilkowice
house for sale

DS-4999

Size
160,70 m2
Parcel area [m2]
549 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
5 849,35 zł
price 939 990
house for sale - Żórawina, Wilkowice
Search

accept